NRXT series Crossed Roller Bearing

NRXT:NRXT series is a bearing with thinnest possible inner and outer rings because the outer rin

g is split while the inner ring is integrated into the main body. It is being used in cases where 

a high rotational accuracy of the inner ring is required.


  • Internal gear type
  • External gear type
  • No gear type
  • sModel NumberMain   Diametermount   DiameterLoad   RatingWeight
    (Radial)
    Inner RingOuter RingRoller Pitch Circle


    dsDhC kNCo kNKg
    d(mm)D(mm)dp(mm)B(mm)φr(min)
    NRXTNRXT4010406551.51010.647.557.58.3310.60.16
    NRXT5013508064131.50.657.47216.720.90.27
    NRXT6013609074131.50.668821824.30.3
    NRXT70137010084131.51789219.427.70.35
    NRXT80168012098161.519111130.142.10.7
    NRXT901690130108161.51.59811831.445.30.75
    NRXT10020100150123201.51.511313333.150.91.45
    NRXT11020110160133201.51.512014334541.56
    NRXT12025120180148.7252113316466.91002.62
    NRXT13025130190158252114317469.51072.82
    NRXT140251402001682521.515418574.81212.96
    NRXT15025150210178252116419476.81283.16
    NRXT1503015023018830321732111001565.3
    NRXT200302002802403032.52212581142006.7
    NRXT25025250310277.5252326529069.31505
    NRXT25030250330287.530332693061262448.1
    NRXT30025300360328252331534076.31785.9
    NRXT30035300395345353332236818336713.4
    NRXT30040300405351.6403.5332637721240917.2
    NRXT40035400480440.33533.542245915637014.5
    NRXT40040400510453.4403.51.542847924153123.5
    NRXT50040500600548.84033.552657223960726
    NRXT50050500625561.6503.53.553658726765341.7
    NRXT60040600700650403462767326472129



SALESCENTER
Slewing Bearing
Cross Roller Bearing
Turntable Bearing
Slewing Drive
Navigation
HOME
ABOUT
PRODUCTS
APPLICATION
NEWS
CONTACT
Follow Us
Contact Us
Tel:
Carrie: +86 13837949030
Vicky: +86 15890619536
Email:
export@lymcbearings.com
Zip:
471600
Add:
Yiyang Bearing Industry Zone, Luoyang, Henan Province, China
Web:
www.lymcbearings.com